Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Indoor swimming pool | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida Gramado boasts views of the garden and is located an 11-minute walk from the Lago Negro. This apartment with an indoor pool is not far from the Joaquina Rita Bier Lake.
The Square of Ethnic Groups is 1.2 km from the 100 m² apartment in Gramado. The property is also a 10-minute drive from the Portico of Nova Petropolis.
Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida has a patio, a balcony, and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. This 3-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
Take delight in a kitchen provided at Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida and complete with coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for your convenience. Brocker Tour 23 bus stop is about 900 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Black Lake Park1.2 km
- Saint Peter's Church1.3 km
- Festivals Palace1.3 km
- Airports
- Hugo Cantergiani Regional65 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Indoor swimming pool
- Garden area
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
- Carpeted floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Lago Negro, placed an 11-minute walk away. Other sights are Portico via Nova Petropolis Tourist Information Center (2.4 km) as well as Square of Ethnic Groups (1.2 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book this spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida?
A stay at this spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida begins at $141. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 17:30, and check out until 14:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at the apartment?
On-site, guests of the apartment can relax with an indoor pool. - ❓
Does Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida is furnished with an equipped kitchen and offers coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida exactly?
This spacious Apartamento Duplex 3 Quartos Com Piscina Aquecida consists of 100 square meters. - ❓
Does the accommodation have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the accommodation features a heated swimming pool.